Sessions For IMAC


002. Teaching Practices in Vibration Engineering Courses

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 9     Organizer: A. Brandt, University of Southern Denmark.DK     Chair Person: A.Brandt -University of Southern Denmark.DK     

 

Session Papers

003. Photogrammetry and DIC I

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer: J. Baqersad, Kettering University     Chair Person: J.Sirohi -University of Texas;J.Baqersad -Kettering University    

 

Session Papers

004. Nonlinearity & System Identification

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: J.P. Noel, G. Kerschen, University of Liège     Chair Person: G.Kerschen -University of Liège;J.P.Noel -University of Liège    

 

Session Papers

005. Operational Modal Analysis

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer:      Chair Person: R.Brincker -Technical University of Denmark     

 

Session Papers

006. Basics of Modal Analysis I

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer: M. Mains, Bruel & Kjaer North America     Chair Person: M.Mains -Bruel & Kjaer North America;T.Marinone -ATA Engineering    

 

Session Papers

007. Structural Vibrations I

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer: A. Pavic, University of Exeter; S. Zivanovic, University of Warwick; V. Racic, Politecnico di Milano     Chair Person: B.Moaveni -Tufts University;M.Gul -University of Alberta    

 

Session Papers

010. Multi Degree of Freedom Testing I

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 01:30 PM      End Time: 03:10 PM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer: T. Schoenherr, G. Nelson, Sandia National Laboratories     Chair Person: T.Schoenherr -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

011. Nonlinear Modeling & Simulation I

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 01:30 PM      End Time: 03:10 PM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: A. Cammarano, University of Glasgow     Chair Person: A.Cammarano -University of Glasgow;T.Hill -University of Bristol    

 

Session Papers

012. Validation of Models for Operating Environments I

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 01:30 PM      End Time: 03:10 PM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: I. Sever, Rolls-Royce     Chair Person: I.Sever -Rolls-Royce     

 

Session Papers

013. Basics of Modal Analysis II

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 01:30 PM      End Time: 03:30 PM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer: M. Mains, Bruel & Kjaer North America     Chair Person: M.Mains -Bruel & Kjaer North America;T.Marinone -ATA Engineering    

 

Session Papers

014. Structural Vibrations II

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 01:30 PM      End Time: 03:10 PM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer: A. Pavic, University of Exeter; S. Zivanovic, University of Warwick; V. Racic, Politecnico di Milano     Chair Person: F.N.Catbas -University of Central Florida;A.Stavridis -    

 

Session Papers

017. Vibro-Acoustics

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 03:30 PM      End Time: 05:30 PM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer: E. Stasiunas, NASA - Marshall Space Flight Center     Chair Person: E.Stasiunas -NASA - Marshall Space Flight Center     

 

Session Papers

018. Nonlinear Modeling & Simulation II

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 03:30 PM      End Time: 05:30 PM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: A. Cammarano, University of Glasgow     Chair Person: A.Cammarano -University of Glasgow;T.Hill -University of Bristol    

 

Session Papers

019. Controlling Uncertainty

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 03:30 PM      End Time: 05:30 PM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: R. Platz, Fraunhofer Institute for Structural Durability and System Reliability LBF; G. Stevens, Los Alamos National Laboratory     Chair Person: R.Platz -Fraunhofer Institute for Structural Durability and System Reliability LBF     

 

Session Papers

020. Basics of Modal Analysis III

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 04:10 PM      End Time: 05:30 PM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer: M. Mains, Bruel & Kjaer North America     Chair Person: M.Mains -Bruel & Kjaer North America;T.Marinone -ATA Engineering     

 

Session Papers

021. Structural Vibrations III

Day: Feb 12, 2018      Start Time: 03:30 PM      End Time: 05:30 PM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer: A. Pavic, University of Exeter; S. Zivanovic, University of Warwick; V. Racic, Politecnico di Milano     Chair Person: M.Todd -University of California, San Diego     

 

Session Papers

022. Instrumentation

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 8     Organizer:      Chair Person: C.Walber -PCB Piezotronics;B.Joyce -USAF    

 

Session Papers

023. Frequency Based Substructuring

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 9     Organizer:      Chair Person: D.Roettgen -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

024. Modal Applications

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer:      Chair Person: J.Blecke -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

025. Experimental Nonlinear Dynamics I

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: R. Wiebe, University of Washington; S. Spotswood, Air Force Research Lab; R. Ehrhardt, Ehrhardt Engineering; R. Perez, Universal Technology Corporation     Chair Person: R.Wiebe -University of Washington;R.Ehrhardt -Ehrhardt Engineering    

 

Session Papers

026. Validation of Models for Operating Environments II

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: I. Sever, Rolls-Royce     Chair Person: I.Sever -Rolls-Royce     

 

Session Papers

027. Rotating Machinery I

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer:      Chair Person: D.Rohe -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

028. Humans+Structures I

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:40 AM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer: H.Y. Noh, Carnegie Mellon University     Chair Person: J.Caicedo -University of South Carolina;P.Tarazaga -Virginia Tech    

 

Session Papers

029. Shock Measurements

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 02:20 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 8     Organizer:      Chair Person: J.Dodson -Air Force Research Laboratory;C.Walber -PCB Piezotronics    

 

Session Papers

030. Transfer Path Analysis

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 02:20 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 9     Organizer:      Chair Person: D.Rixen -Technische Universitat Munchen     

 

Session Papers

031. Multi Degree of Freedom Testing II

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 02:20 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer: T. Schoenherr, G. Nelson, Sandia National Laboratories     Chair Person: G.Nelson -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

032. Experimental Nonlinear Dynamics II

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 02:20 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: R. Wiebe, University of Washington; S. Spotswood, Air Force Research Lab; R. Ehrhardt, Ehrhardt Engineering; R. Perez, Universal Technology Corporation     Chair Person: R.Wiebe -University of Washington;R.Ehrhardt -Ehrhardt Engineering    

 

Session Papers

033. Uncertainty Quantification in Structural Dynamics I

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 02:20 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: B. Moaveni, Tufts University; C. Papadimitriou, University of Thessaly     Chair Person: B.Moaveni -Tufts University;C.Papadimitriou -University of Thessaly    

 

Session Papers

034. Energy Harvesting

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 02:20 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer:      Chair Person: A.Wicks -Virginia Tech     

 

Session Papers

035. Humans+Structures II

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 02:20 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer: H.Y. Noh, Carnegie Mellon University     Chair Person: H.Y.Noh -Carnegie Mellon University;R.Razvan -Florida Institute of Technology    

 

Session Papers

036. Alternative Sensing & Acquisition

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 04:40 PM      End Time: 06:00 PM     Room: Salon 8     Organizer:      Chair Person: C.McKinion -Air Force Research Laboratory;C.Walber -PCB Piezotronics    

 

Session Papers

037. Interfaces & Substructuring

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 04:40 PM      End Time: 06:00 PM     Room: Salon 9     Organizer:      Chair Person: M.S.Allen -University of Wisconsin-Madison     

 

Session Papers

038. Analytical Methods I

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 04:40 PM      End Time: 06:00 PM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer:      Chair Person: B.Dilworth -MIT Lincoln Laboratory     

 

Session Papers

039. Experimental Nonlinear Dynamics III

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 04:40 PM      End Time: 06:00 PM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: R. Wiebe, University of Washington; S. Spotswood, Air Force Research Lab; R. Ehrhardt, Ehrhardt Engineering; R. Perez, Universal Technology Corporation     Chair Person: S.Spottswood -Air Force Research Lab;R.Perez -Universal Technology Corporation    

 

Session Papers

040. Uncertainty Quantification in Structural Dynamics II

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 04:40 PM      End Time: 06:00 PM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: B. Moaveni, Tufts University; C. Papadimitriou, University of Thessaly     Chair Person: C.Papadimitriou -University of Thessaly;B.Moaveni -Tufts University    

 

Session Papers

041. Aircraft/Aerospace & Aerospace Testing Techniques

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 04:40 PM      End Time: 06:00 PM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer:      Chair Person: R.Singhal -David Florida Lab, Canadian Space Agency     

 

Session Papers

042. Innovative Measurement for Structural Applications

Day: Feb 13, 2018      Start Time: 04:40 PM      End Time: 06:00 PM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer:      Chair Person: A.Pavic -University of Exeter     

 

Session Papers

043. Active Control I

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:20 AM     Room: Salon 8     Organizer:      Chair Person: P.Hunter -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

044. BMA - Vendor Presentations & Tutorials I

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:20 AM     Room: Salon 9     Organizer: M. Mains, Bruel & Kjaer North America     Chair Person: M.Mains -Bruel & Kjaer North America;T.Marinone -ATA Engineering     

 

Session Papers

045. Photogrammetry and DIC II

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:20 AM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer: J. Baqersad, Kettering University     Chair Person: J.Slavic -University of Ljubljana;A.Sarrafi -University of Massachusetts Lowell    

 

Session Papers

046. Nonlinear Damping I

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:20 AM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: G. Chevallier, E. Sadoulet-Reboul, UBFC - FEMTO-ST     Chair Person: G.Chevallier -UBFC - FEMTO-ST;E.Sadoulet-Reboul -UBFC - FEMTO-ST    

 

Session Papers

047. Computational and Uncertainty Quantification Tools

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:20 AM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: I. Lopez, Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory     Chair Person: I.Lopez -Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory     

 

Session Papers

048. Passive Vibration Suppression

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:20 AM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer:      Chair Person: B.Zwink -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

049. Smart Structures & Automation

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 09:00 AM      End Time: 10:20 AM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer:      Chair Person: K.Grimmelsman -Intelligent Infrastructure Systems     

 

Session Papers

050. Experimental Techniques I

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 11:00 AM      End Time: 12:20 PM     Room: Salon 8     Organizer:      Chair Person: D.Roettgen -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

051. BMA - Vendor Presentations & Tutorials II

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 11:00 AM      End Time: 12:20 PM     Room: Salon 9     Organizer: M. Mains, Bruel & Kjaer North America     Chair Person: M.Mains -Bruel & Kjaer North America;T.Marinone -ATA Engineering     

 

Session Papers

052. Photogrammetry and DIC III

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 11:00 AM      End Time: 12:20 PM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer: J. Baqersad, Kettering University     Chair Person: Y.Yang -Los Alamos National Laboratory;P.Poozesh -University of Massachusetts Lowell    

 

Session Papers

053. Nonlinear Damping II

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 11:00 AM      End Time: 12:00 PM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: G. Chevallier, E. Sadoulet-Reboul, UBFC - FEMTO-ST     Chair Person: G.Chevallier -UBFC - FEMTO-ST;E.Sadoulet-Reboul -UBFC - FEMTO-ST    

 

Session Papers

054. Uncertainty Quantification in Structural Dynamics III

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 11:00 AM      End Time: 12:20 PM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: B. Moaveni, Tufts University; C. Papadimitriou, University of Thessaly     Chair Person: B.Moaveni -Tufts University;C.Papadimitriou -University of Thessaly    

 

Session Papers

055. Modal Parameter Identification

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 11:00 AM      End Time: 12:20 PM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer:      Chair Person: -     

 

Session Papers

056. Modal Identification of Structural Systems

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 11:00 AM      End Time: 12:20 PM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer:      Chair Person: O.Oiseth -;E.Taciroglu -    

 

Session Papers

057. Novel Techniques

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 02:00 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 8     Organizer:      Chair Person: J.Akers -NASA Glenn Research Center     

 

Session Papers

058. BMA - Vendor Presentations & Tutorials III

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 02:00 PM      End Time: 03:20 PM     Room: Salon 9     Organizer: M. Mains, Bruel & Kjaer North America     Chair Person: M.Mains -Bruel & Kjaer North America;T.Marinone -ATA Engineering     

 

Session Papers

059. Boundary Conditions in Environmental Testing I

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 02:00 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer: J. Harvie, Sandia National Laboratories     Chair Person: J.Harvie -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

060. Nonlinear Model & Modal Interactions I

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 02:00 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: L. Renson, University of Bristol     Chair Person: L.Renson -University of Bristol;S.Shaw -Florida Institute of Technology    

 

Session Papers

061. Uncertainty in Early Stage Design I

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 02:00 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: R. Platz, Fraunhofer Institute for Structural Durability and System Reliability LBF; G. Stevens, Los Alamos National Laboratory     Chair Person: R.Platz -Fraunhofer Institute for Structural Durability and System Reliability LBF;G.Stevens -Los Alamos National Laboratory    

 

Session Papers

062. Rotating Machinery II

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 02:00 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer:      Chair Person: D.Epp -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

063. Bridges & Novel Vibration Analysis

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 02:00 PM      End Time: 03:40 PM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer:      Chair Person: C.Ventura -University of British Columbia;K.Salyards -Bucknell University    

 

Session Papers

064. Active Control II

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 04:10 PM      End Time: 05:10 PM     Room: Salon 8     Organizer:      Chair Person: B.Pacini -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

065. BMA - Vendor Presentations & Tutorials IV

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 04:10 PM      End Time: 05:30 PM     Room: Salon 9     Organizer: M. Mains, Bruel & Kjaer North America     Chair Person: M.Mains -Bruel & Kjaer North America;T.Marinone -ATA Engineering     

 

Session Papers

066. Boundary Conditions in Environmental Testing II

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 04:10 PM      End Time: 05:10 PM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer: J. Harvie, Sandia National Laboratories     Chair Person: A.Morello -Los Alamos National Laboratory     

 

Session Papers

067. Nonlinear Model & Modal Interactions II

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 04:10 PM      End Time: 05:30 PM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: L. Renson, University of Bristol     Chair Person: L..Renson -University of Bristol;S.Shaw -Florida Institute of Technology    

 

Session Papers

068. Uncertainty in Early Stage Design II

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 04:10 PM      End Time: 05:30 PM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: R. Platz, Fraunhofer Institute for Structural Durability and System Reliability LBF; G. Stevens, Los Alamos National Laboratory     Chair Person: G.Stevens -Los Alamos National Laboratory;R.Platz -Fraunhofer Institute for Structural Durability and System Reliability LBF    

 

Session Papers

069. Finite Element Techniques

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 04:10 PM      End Time: 05:30 PM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer:      Chair Person: G.Tipton -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

070. Full Scale Operational SID

Day: Feb 14, 2018      Start Time: 04:10 PM      End Time: 05:30 PM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer:      Chair Person: V.Racic -Politecnico di Milano;P.Tarazaga -Virginia Tech    

 

Session Papers

072. BMA - Vendor Presentations and Tutorials V

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 10:00 AM      End Time: 12:00 PM     Room: Salon 9     Organizer: M. Mains, Bruel & Kjaer North America     Chair Person: M.Mains -Bruel & Kjaer North America;T.Marinone -ATA Engineering     

 

Session Papers

074. Dynamics of Jointed Structures

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 10:00 AM      End Time: 12:00 PM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: M. Brake, Rice University     Chair Person: M.Brake -Rice University;C.Schwingshackl -Imperial College London    

 

Session Papers

075. MVUQ and Decision Making

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 10:00 AM      End Time: 11:40 AM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: A. Urbina, Sandia National Laboratories     Chair Person: A.Urbina -Sandia National Laboratories     

 

Session Papers

076. Nonlinear Reduced-Order Modeling I

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 10:00 AM      End Time: 12:00 PM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer: P. Tiso, ETH Zürich; R. Kuether, Sandia National Laboratories     Chair Person: P.Tiso -ETH Zürich     

 

Session Papers

077. Identification

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 10:00 AM      End Time: 12:00 PM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer:      Chair Person: S.Zivanovic -University of Warwick     

 

Session Papers

079. Modal Applications II

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 01:00 PM      End Time: 02:20 PM     Room: Salon 9     Organizer:      Chair Person: K.Spak -Exponent     

 

Session Papers

081. Mechanics of Jointed Structures

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 01:00 PM      End Time: 02:40 PM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer: M. Brake, Rice University     Chair Person: M.Brake -Rice University;C.Schwingshackl -Imperial College London    

 

Session Papers

082. Uncertainty Quantification in Structural Dynamics IV

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 01:00 PM      End Time: 02:20 PM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: B. Moaveni, Tufts University; C. Papadimitriou, University of Thessaly     Chair Person: C.Papadimitriou -University of Thessaly;B.Moaveni -Tufts University    

 

Session Papers

083. Nonlinear Reduced-Order Modeling II

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 01:00 PM      End Time: 02:40 PM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer: P. Tiso, ETH Zürich; R. Kuether, Sandia National Laboratories     Chair Person: P.Tiso -ETH Zürich     

 

Session Papers

084. Sensors & Control

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 01:00 PM      End Time: 02:40 PM     Room: Salon 11     Organizer:      Chair Person: O.Ozbulut -University of Virginia;M.Halling -    

 

Session Papers

087. Analytical Methods III

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 03:00 PM      End Time: 05:00 PM     Room: Salon 12     Organizer:      Chair Person: J.Akers -NASA Glenn Research Center     

 

Session Papers

088. Identification of Jointed Structures

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 03:00 PM      End Time: 05:00 PM     Room: Salon 14     Organizer: M. Brake, Rice University     Chair Person: M.Brake -Rice University;C.Schwingshackl -Imperial College London    

 

Session Papers

089. Inverse Problems and Uncertainty Quantification

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 03:00 PM      End Time: 05:00 PM     Room: Salon 10     Organizer: Z. Mao, University of Massachusetts Lowell     Chair Person: Z.Mao -University of Massachusetts Lowell;B.Qiao -Xi’an Jiaotong University    

 

Session Papers

090. Nonlinear Reduced-Order Modeling III

Day: Feb 15, 2018      Start Time: 03:00 PM      End Time: 05:00 PM     Room: Salon 13     Organizer: P. Tiso, ETH Zürich; R. Kuether, Sandia National Laboratories     Chair Person: P.Tiso -ETH Zürich     

 

Session Papers

099. Accepted-To be Programmed

Day: 0      Start Time: 0      End Time: 12:20 AM     Room:      Organizer:      Chair Person: -     

 

Accepted Papers to be Programmed:

Substructuring: 36i-333,36i-268
Aerospace Test/Substruct: 36i-227
MVUQ: 36i-194,36i-267,36i-277,36i-29,36i-442,36i-455,36i-478,36i-475,36i-474,36i-473,36i-469,36i-468
Nonlinear (Brake org): 36i-236,36i-371,36i-42,36i-45,36i-453
Nonlinear: 36i-137,36i-180,36i-192,36i-2,36i-204,36i-205,36i-22,36i-224,36i-239,36i-304,36i-393,36i-454
Scanning LDV: 36i-434
Civil: 36i-104,36i-175,36i-218,36i-310,36i-396,36i-404,36i-418,36i-425,36i-426,36i-99,36i-461,36i-482,36i-483,36i-467
Modal: 36i-276,36i-410,36i-427,36i-430,36i-445,36i-449,36i-419,36i-464,36i-465
General: 36i-383,36i-413,36i-170,36i-195,36i-24,36i-299,36i-354,36i-360,36i-18,36i-252,36i-296,36i-434,36i-467,36i-476,36i-477,36i-484,36i-489

Session Papers